Näyttelyt 2019/Dog shows 2019

Aika Paikka  Ilmoittautuminen Tuomari
12.1.2019 Kajaani KV 20.11./12.12./17.12.2018 Vytautas Baranauskas
13.1.2019 Lahti RN 13.12.2018 Erika Häkkinen
19.1.2019 Turku KV 9.11./11.12 /14.12.2018 Csaba Pettkó, Unkari
19.1.2019 Ilomantsi RN 27.12.2018/1.1.2019 Markku Kipinä
2.3.2019 Joensuu KV 31.1./7.2 Erika Szokol, Unkari
3.3.2019 Joensuu NORD 31.1./7.2 Åke Cronander, Ruotsi
17.03.2019 Seinäjoki RN 17.1/11.2/18.2  Marianne Holm 
24.3.2019 Turku KV 1.2./21.2./28.2 George Schogol, Georgia
30.3.2019 Lahti KV 31.1/28.2/3.3  Luis Gorjao-Henriques, Portugali
14.4.2019 Vaasa KV 11.2/11.3/18.3  Beata Petkevica, Latvia 
21.4.2019
Imatra NORD 18.3/25.3  Gunnar Nymann, Tanska 
27.4.2019 Kankaanpää RN 14.3/21.3  Saija Juutilainen 
27.4.2019
Outokumpu RN 22.3/7.4  Mervi Raisaari 
28.4.2019 Kiuruvesi RN 31.3  Massimiliano Mannucci, Italia
1.5.2019 Lahti RN 4.4.  Marja-Leena Kurvinen 
4.5.2019 Tampere NORD 28.2. / 1.4. / 7.4. Simone Wachholder, Saksa
5.5.2019 Tampere KV 28.2. / 1.4. / 7.4. Markku Kipinä
11.5.2019 Iisalmi NORD 11.3./12.4. Annukka Paloheimo 
12.5.2019 Helsinki KV 17.3/7.4/14.4  Regina Blessing, Saksa
18.5.2019 Mynämäki KR 17.3./14.4./21.4 Nina Karlsdotter, Ruotsi
18.5.2019 Äänekoski RN 29.4  Marjo Järventölä 
19.5.2019 Rauma KR 26.3/26.4/2.5 Olga Dolejsova, Tsekki
19.5.2019 Seinäjoki RN 16.4/26.4  Ville Meronen 
19.5.2019 Varkaus RN 1.4./19.4  Anita Al-Bachy
25.5.2019 Eura RN 30.4 Irina Poletaeva
25.5.2019 Sodankylä RN 30.4  Helin Tenson 
26.5.2019 Hamina NORD  31.3./28.4. /2.5.(vain netti) Boris Spoljaric, Kroatia 
30.5.2019 Kangasniemi KR  

Adam Ostrowski, Puola

8.6.2019 Espoo E  12.5/19.5 m,p&s: Katerina Cechova, Tanska
mh, v: Kent Olsen, Norja
8.6.2019 Alavus KR    
8.6.2019 Hämeenlinna RN 13.5  Malgorzata Supronowicz, Puola
8.6.2019 Sotkamo RN    
9.6.2019 Rovaniemi KV    
15.6.2019 Jämsä KR 24.4/14.5/26.5 Reia Leikola-Walden
16.6.2019 Tampere RN    
30.6.2019 Raasepori KR    
6.7.2019 Tuusula NORD  16.5./3.6./12.6 Eeva Rautala 
6.7.2019 Tuusniemi RN 3.6/10.6  Kurt Nilsson, Ruotsi
7.7.2019 Orivesi KR 4.6/11.6  Janiki Steinbock, Israel
13.7.2019 Mikkeli KR    
13.7.2019 Oulu NORD    
14.7.2019 Oulu KV    
20.-21.07.2019 Hyvinkää KR    
20.7.2019 Kokkola KV    
21.7.2019 Kemi KR    
27.7.2019 Espoo KR    
27.-28.07.2019 Pori KV    
27.7.2019 Äänekoski RN    
3.8.2019 Luumäki RN    
4.8.2019 Kuopio KV 23.6/8.7 Rony Doedijns, Netherlands
10.8.2019 Nokia RN    
10.8.2019 Turku KR    
11.8.2019 Kotka KV 15.7./22.7./28.7 Hannele Jokisilta 
17.8.2019 Kouvola KR    
17.8.2019 Helsinki RN    
18.8.2019 Heinola KR    
18.8.2019 Kajaani RN    
24.-25.08.2019 Harjavalta RN    
31.8.2019 Riihimäki NORD    
1.9.2019 Riihimäki KV    
7.9.2019 Kihniö RN    
8.9.2019 Vantaa NORD    
15.9.2019 Porvoo KR    
15.9.2019 Muurame RN    
21.9.2019 Ylöjärvi RN    
22.9.2019 Hyvinkää RN    
28.-29.09.2019 Eckerö KV    
5.10.2019 Hämeenlinna RN    
6.10.2019 Hämeenlinna RN    
26.-27.10.2019 Seinäjoki KV    
9.11.2019 Jyväskylä NORD    
10.11.2019 Jyväskylä KV    
7.12.2019 Helsinki NORD    
8.12.2019 Helsinki KV    

 

Näyttelyt Viro 2019

Näyttelyt Liettua  2019

Näyttelyt Latvia 2019

Pentunäyttelyt 2019/ puppy shows 2019

Aika Paikka  Ilmoittautuminen Tuomari
3.2.2019 Helsinki EPN 3.1/10.1  Kaisa Metteri-Gold
23.3.2019 Jyväskylä EPN 28.2.  Maarit Hassinen 
24.3.2019 Jyväskylä EPN 28.2. Jaana Hartus 
13.4.2019 Helsinki EPN 28.3  Olavi Tuovinen 
14.4.2019 Helsinki EPN 28.3 Anita Al-Bachy 
27.4.2019 Hämeenlinna EPN 10.3./1.4.  Erika Häkkinen 
27.4.2019 Kiuruvesi EPN 31.3  Paavo Mattila
9.6.2019 Helsinki EPN 8.5/14.5 Taina Nygård
13.7.2019  Mäntsälä EPN     
14.7.2019  Lahti EPN     
21.7.2019  Espoo EPN     
27.7.2018 Kouvola EPN     
11.8.2019  Hausjärvi EPN     
17.8.2018  Helsinki EPN     
25.8.2019  Helsinki EPN     
14.9.2019  Vantaa EPN     
21.9.2019  Lahti EPN     
28.9.2019  Kotka EPN     
29.9.2019  Kotka EPN     
5.10.2019  Kajaani EPN     
27.10.2019  Lahti EPN     
23.11.2019  Ypäjä EPN     
6.12.2019  Tampere EPN     
7.12.2019  Helsinki EPN     
8.12.2019  Helsinki EPN