Näyttelyt 2018/Dog shows 2018

Aika Paikka  Ilmoittautuminen Tuomari
13.1.2018 Kajaani KV 20.11/11.12/15.12 Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
14.1.2018 Lahti RN 13.12/15.12 Johan Juslin 
20.1.2018 Klaukkala ER 6.12/16.12 Anneli Alftan
21.1.2018
Turku KV 21.11/21.12.2017 Margaret Martin, Ireland
4.3.2018 Juuka RN 5.2./16.2. Helin Tenson
24.3.2018 Kemijärvi RN 19.2 Kirsi Kentala 
25.3.2018 Lahti KV 28.1/20.2/23.2 John R Walsh, Irlanti
1.4.2018 Lappeenranta KR  4.3 Myrna Shiboleth, Israel
2.4.2018 Lappeenranta KV    4.3 Zorica Salijevic, Ruotsi
7.4.2018 Kajaani RN 12.3/16.3  Marjo Nygård 
15.4.2018 Vaasa KV 2.2./12.3./19.3. Birgitte Schjöth, Denmark
21.4.2018 Kankaanpää RN 14.3/21.3 Saija Juutilainen 
29.4.2018 Ruovesi RN 14.3/3.4/13.4  Juta Haranen, Viro 
1.5.2018 Lahti RN 4.4 Marjo Nygård
5.5.2018 Tampere NORD 28.2/3.4/9.4 Sanna Vakkilainen
6.5.2018 Tampere KV 28.2/3.4/9.4 Adam Ostrowski, Puola
12.5.2018 Järvenpää KR 6.3/13.4/19.4 Pascual Asensi Peinado, Espanja
12.5.2018 Oulu NORD 15.3./15.4./ 22.4. Marjo Järventölä
13.5.2018 Harjavalta RN 8.4/15.4 Vojislav Al Daghistani ,Serbia
13.5.2018 Seinäjoki RN 18.4./26.4. Marjo Nygård 
19.5.2018 Helsinki KV 21.3. / 25.4 / 30.4 Gunnel Adlercreutz 
20.5.2018 Hamina NORD 24.4.  Joakim Ohlsson, EE
19.5.2018 Oulainen RN 1.4. / 23.4. /  29.4.  Harto Stockmari
26.5.2018 Rauma KR 31.3/23.4/27.4 Irina Poletaeva
26.5.2018 Joensuu KV 28.4/3.5 Paul Scanlon, Irlanti
26.5.2018 Ii RN 30.4  Ilona Onstenk-Schenk, Alankomaat
27.5.2018 Joensuu KR 28.4/3.5 Harto Stockmari
27.5.2018 Salo RN 26.4/3.5  Dermot Timmins, Irlanti
3.6.2018 Mänttä-Vilppula KR 27.4/4.5  Tuula Savolainen 
9.6.2018 Espoo E 9.5/16.5 m ja p&s: Lejla Alic, Bosnia-Herzegovina
m-h ja valk: Dick Baars, Alankomaat
9.6.2018 Alavus KR 20.4/9.5/14.5  Hannele Jokisilta 
10.6.2018 Forssa KR 11.5. / 16.5 Kimmo Mustonen 
16.6.2018 Salo KR 16.4/16.5 Malgorzata Supronowicz, Puola
16.6.2018 Rovaniemi NORD 24.4./14.5./18.5 Per Lundström, Sweden
17.6.2018 Kotka NORD 15.5./21.5. Leni Finne
17.6.2018 Karvia RN 24.4./23.5. Marianne Holm
30.6.2018 Tuusniemi RN 4.6.  Eeva Rautala 
1.7.2018 Raasepori KR 30.4/28.5/4.6  Otto Krcal, Itävalta
7.7.2018 Oulu KV 15.5./11.6 Irina Shvets, Venäjä
8.7.2018 Juva KR 31.5./12.6 Paavo Mattila 
14.7.2018 Laukaa KR 8.6/17.6  Constantinos Andreou, Kypros
15.7.2018 Mäntsälä KR 13.5/14.6/19.6 Carl-Gunnar Stafberg, Ruotsi
14.7.2018 Kuusamo RN 18.6  Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
21.7.2018 Helsinki KR 31.5/21.6/28.6  Charlotta Mellin, Ruotsi
21.7.2018 Seinäjoki RN 21.6  Juha putkonen 
21.7.2018 Kemi KV 18.6  Cindy Pettersson, Sweden
22.7.2018 Ylivieska KV 15.5./14.6./21.6 Igor Selimovic, Kroatia
28.7.2018 Mikkeli KV 18.6 / 2.7 / 9.7 Leif Lehmann Jörgensen, Tanska
29.7.2018 Pori KV 24.5/21.6/28.6 Marja Talvitie 
3.8.2018 Kuopio KR 4.6./2.7./9.7. Revaz Khomasuridze
4.8.2018 Kuopio NORD 4.6./2.7./9.7.  Marianne Holm
5.8.2018 Kuopio KV 4.6./2.7./9.7.  Petru Muntean
5.8.2018 Isokyrö RN 4.7/20.7 Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa 
11.8.2018 Raisio KR  5.6./13.7./17.7 m&v:  Kari Granaas Hansen, Norja
muho&ps: Miodrag Nikic, Serbia
18.8.2018 Kouvola KR 16.7/22.7  Marjo Järventölä
19.8.2018 Heinola KR 16.7/22.7  Adam Ostrowski, Puola
26.8.2018 Riihimäki NORD 9.7. / 23.7. / 30.7 Kirsi Tevalin
25.8.2018 Mikkeli RN 6.8  Hannele Jokisilta 
25.8.2018 Nokia RN  30.7 Hilkka Salohalla 
2.9.2018 Helsinki KR 18.7/1.8/5.8  Kristin Kerem, Viro 
1.9.2018 Kihniö RN 16.7./31.7/6.8  Kirsi Kentala 
1.9.2018 Vantaa RN 2.8/8.8  Marina Markio 
8.9.2018 Porvoo KR 16.7/1.8/6.8  Regina Blessing, Saksa
29.9.2018 Eckerö KV 16.7./27.8/4.9  Eva Liljekvist Borg, Sweden
6.10.2018 Hämeenlinna RN 3.9 /10.9  Päivi Takkinen 
7.10.2018 Hämeenlinna RN 3.9 /10.9  Hedi Kumm, Viro 
28.10.2018 Seinäjoki KV 27.8./25.9./30.9 Cindy Kerssemeijer, Netherlands
10.11.2018 Jyväskylä NORD 1.10/15.10/22.10  Svetlana Kokonena, Latvia
11.11.2018 Jyväskylä KV 1.10/15.10/22.10   Andrzej Stepinski, Puola
15.12.2018 Helsinki NORD 2.10/5.11/19.11  m, p&s: Mervi Raisaari
muho, v:Birgit Bischoff, Saksa
16.12.2018 Helsinki KV 2.10/5.11/19.11  m, p&s: Birgit Bischoff, Saksa
muho, v: Mervi Raisaari

 

 

Näyttelyt Viro 2018

Näyttelyt Liettua  2018

Näyttelyt Latvia 2018

Pentunäyttelyt 2018/ puppy shows 2018

Aika Paikka Ilmoittautuminen Tuomari
14.1.2018  Helsinki EPN  12.12.17/18.12.17 Taina Nygård
17.2.2018 Lahti EPN  28.1/31.1 Hilkka Salohalla
24.3.2018 Jyväskylä EPN  26.2. Taina Nygård
25.3.2018 Jyväskylä EPN  26.2. Satu Ylä-Mononen
7.4.2018 Kotka EPN  15.3 Maija Mäkinen
8.4.2018 Kotka EPN  15.3 Maija Lehtonen
21.4.2018 Helsinki EPN  21.3 Leni Finne
22.4.2018 Helsinki EPN  21.3 Markku Mähönen
27.5.2018 Helsinki EPN  27.4 Rune fagerstöm 
21.7.2018 Lahti EPN  25.6./2.7  Helena Kosing 
5.8.2018 Loviisa EPN  9.7/15.7 Helin Tenson 
18.8.2018 Tampere EPN 19.4/31.5/16.7/23.7  Nina Janger

19.8.2018

Tampere EPN  19.4/31.5/16.7/23.7  Teija Urpelainen 
25.8.2018  Orimattila EPN  23.7/30.7  Päivi Eerola 
1.9.2018   Tampere EPN 6.8 Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari 
2.9.2018  Tampere EPN 6.8 Olli Kokkonen
8.9.2018 
9.9.2018
Siikajoki EPN
Jämsä EPN 
10.8
20.8
Anita Al-Bachy
Auli Haapiainen-Liikanen
15.9.2018
16.9.2018
Helsinki EPN
Oulu EPN
15.8 / 18.8
31.7./16.8./ 31.8
Unto Timonen
Juha Palosaari
21.10.2018
18.11.2018
Lahti EPN 
Lempäälä EPN
31.8/28.9/1.10
25.10
Jouni Nummela
Erika Häkkinen
15.12.2018
16.12.2018
Helsinki EPN
Helsinki EPN
 2.10/5.11/19.11 Sanna Vakkilainen
Teija Urpelainen