Näyttelyt / Dogshows

Aika Näyttely Ilm. päättyy Tuomari
Tammikuu      
7.-8.1. Kajaani KV    
15.1. Lahti RN 19.12.22  
21.1. Turku KV   Laura Asensi De Langlois (ks)
Paula Rekiranta (s)
       
       
Helmikuu      
11.2. Lempäälä EPN    
       
       
Maaliskuu      
       
       
Huhtikuu      
9.4. Lieksa RN   Maija Lehtonen (ks&s)
16.4. Vaasa KV   Eva Liljekvist Borg (ks&s)
22.-23.4. Lahti KV    
22.4. Kiuruvesi RN    
23.4. Kiuruvesi EPN    
23.4. Pello RN    
29.4. Tampere NORD   Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (ks&s)
30.4. Tampere KV   Anne Livö Buvik (ks&s)
30.4. Siikajoki EPN    
       
       
Toukokuu      
1.5. Lahti RN    
1.5. Lahti EPN    
6.5. Salo RN    
6.5. Tuusula RN   Anne Sume (ks&s)
13.-14.5. Helsinki KV    
14.5. Varkaus NORD   Birgitta Svarstad (ks)
Liz-Beth Liljeqvist (s)
18.5. Mynämäki RN    
18.5. Karvia RN    
20.-21.5. Rauma KR    
20.5. Kajaani RN    
21.5. Kajaani KR    
21.5. Helsinki EPN    
27.5. Ruovesi RN    
27.-28.5. Harjavalta RN    
28.5. Virolahti (Hamina)KV    
28.5. Helsinki EPN    
       
       
Kesäkuu      
3.6. Mänttä-Vilppula RN    
4.6. Espoo RN    
9.6. Alavus KR    
10.6. Kuusamo RN    
10.6. Alavus KR    
10.6. Paimio RN    
10.6. Lappeenranta E (snautserit)    
11.6. Lappeenranta KR    
11.6. Hämeenlinna RN    
17.6. Espoo E    
kääpiösnautseri
17.6. Rovaniemi KV    
17.6. Pöytyä KR    
17.6. Kuopio RN   Dina Korna (ks&s)
18.6. Kotkan Ruusu KR    
24.6. Jyväskylä KR    
25.6. Jyväskylä KV    
       
       
Heinäkuu      
1.-2.7. Tuusula KR    
1.-2.7. Rantasalmi KR    
1.7. Tuusniemi RN   Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa (ks&s)
8.7. Oulu KV    
8.7. Saarijärvi KR   Irina Poletaeva (ks&s)
9.7. Oulu NORD    
15.-16.7. Hyvinkää KR    
15.-16.7. Tornio NORD    
15.7. Ruokolahti RN    
16.7. Outokumpu RN   Hilkka Salohalla (ks&s)
22.7. Kalajoki KR    
22.7. Mikkeli KR    
23.7. Kalajoki KV    
29.7. Riihimäki RN    
30.7. Pori KV    
30.7. Kajaani RN    
       
       
Elokuu      
5.8. Ikaalinen RN    
5.8. Kuopio KR   Hilkka Salohalla (ks&s)
6.8. Kuopio KV   Rony Doedijns (ks&s)
6.8. Luumäki KR    
13.8. Turku KR    
12.8. Valkeakoski KR    
18.8. Joensuu KR    
19.8. Helsinki RN    
19.8. Mikkeli RN    
19.8. Joensuu KV    
20.8. Joensuu KR    
20.8. Tampere RN    
26.8. Kouvola KR    
26.8. Oulu RN    
27.8. Heinola KR    
       
       
Syyskuu      
2.9. Riihimäki NORD    
3.9. Riihimäki KV    
9.-10.9. Porvoo KR    
9.9. Jyväskylä RN    
16.9. Kihniö RN    
16.9. Ylöjärvi E    
kääpiösnautseri
16.-17.9. Vantaa KR    
16.9. Leppävirta RN   Kurt Nilsson (ks&s)
23.-24.9. Hyvinkää KR    
       
       
Lokakuu      
30.9.-1.10. Eckerö KV    
7.10. Hämeenlinna RN    
8.10. Hämeenlinna RN    
22.10. Seinäjoki KV   Erika Häkkinen (ks)
Oliver Simon (s)
       
       
Marraskuu      
       
       
Joulukuu      
16.12. Helsinki NORD    
17.12. Helsinki KV    
       
       
       
       
Viro
Latvia
Liettua